Programme for Saturday

DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH HOTEL RUSSELL
11:00-11:45am Russell Ukelele Orchestra
12:00-12:45pm Edwina Thorne Ensemble
1:00-1:45pm Dixie Street All Stars
2:00-2:45pm The Panimals
3:00-3:45pm Music @ Mahu
4:00-4:45pm Jazz Factor
5:00-5:45pm Austin Walkin' Cane
6:00-6:45pm Good Oil
7:00-7:45pm Chihiro Yamazaki + ROUTE14band
8:00-10:00pm Suzanne Lynch & Friends
10:15-11:00pm Joe Carbery Swingtet
SCENIC HOTEL
11:00-11:45am The BBC (Bay Blues Company)
12:00-12:45pm The Strait Shooters
1:00-1:45pm Soulshine
2:00-2:45pm Saffires Blues
3:00-3:45pm Lost in Transit
4:00-4:45pm Spinfree
5:00-5:45pm The Kniki & Mike Beale Project
6:00-6:45pm Feenix
7:00-7:45pm Juice On The Loose
8:00-8:45pm Wizard & Oz
9:00-9:45pm Dreams, the Fleetwood Mac Experience
10:00-10:45pm Electric Experience
11:00-11:45pm Indigo Blue
PAIHIA SPORTS BAR
11:00-11:45pm Feenix
12:00-12:45pm Out of the Blues
1:00-1:45pm Mike Nisbet Trio
2:00-2:45pm Lex Pistols
3:00-3:45pm Inertia
4:00-4:45pm Chihiro Yamazaki + ROUTE14band
5:00-5:45pm Brilleaux
6:00-6:45pm Saffires Blues
7:00-7:45pm Jam Sandwich
8:00-8:45pm Austin Walkin' Cane
9:00-9:45pm The Kniki & Mike Beale Project
10:00-10:45pm Latitude Blues Band
11:00-11:45pm The Strait Shooters
12:00-12:45am Juice On The Loose
PAIHIA EX-SERVICEMEN'S CLUB
11:00-11:45am Whangaparaoa College Band
12:00-12:45pm Mike Elrington
1:00-1:45pm Two Kay
2:00-2:45pm Latitude Blues Band
3:00-3:45pm Thelonious Punk
4:00-4:45pm Dale Robbins Band
5:00-5:45pm The BBC (Bay Blues Company)
6:00-6:45pm That's Life with Barbie Davidson
7:00-7:45pm Dixie Street All Stars
8:00-8:45pm Indigo Blue
9:00-9:45pm Marji Curran
10:00-10:45pm Lost in Transit
11:00-11:45pm Spinfree
DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH TAVERN RUSSELL
11:00-11:45am The Panimals
12:00-12:45pm Indigo Blue
1:00-1:45pm Undercover Blues Band
2:00-2:45pm Good Oil
3:00-3:45pm Jam Sandwich
4:00-4:45pm Electric Experience
5:00-5:45pm Marji Curran
6:00-6:45pm Dreams, the Fleetwood Mac Experience
7:00-7:45pm Inertia
8:00-8:45pm Out of the Blues
9:00-9:45pm Dale Robbins Band
10:00-10:45pm Brilleaux
11:00-11:45pm Mike Elrington
KINGSGATE AUTOLODGE HOTEL
11:00-11:45am Jazz Factor
12:00-12:45pm Music @ Mahu
1:00-1:45pm That's Life with Barbie Davidson
2:00-2:45pm Whangaparaoa College Band
3:00-3:45pm Wizard & Oz
4:00-4:30pm Mike Nisbet Trio
4:45-5:30pm Lex Pistols
5:45-6:30pm Undercover Blues Band
6:45-7:15pm Soulshine
7:30-8:15pm Two Kay
8:30-9:15pm Thelonious Punk
9:30-10:15pm Edwina Thorne Ensemble
10:30-11:15pm Good Oil